01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg 04-header2020.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Renske Crone
Bionda de Groot
Anne Hoefsloot
Nina Hogeveen
Lisanne Krom
Madelief Middelweerd
Nienke Piersma
Tess Reitsma
Marlou van Rooijen
Aimée Schieving
Sjoukje Velthuijs
Sanne Verdoold
Fieke Weijnen
Merel Weijnen
Susan van der Wel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Jong
Aanvoerder Fieke Weijnen
Manager Samantha Houdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijnvliet D1 Woerden D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Woerden D1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Wateringse veld D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Scoop Delft D1 11 24 7 3 1
4 UNO D1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Feijenoord D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Krimpen D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Rijnvliet D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Capelle D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Souburgh D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Hoeksche Waard D1 11 6 1 3 7
11 HCRB D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Waddinxveen D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 feb MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr M.H.C. Krimpen D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Capelle D1 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-4
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 6-0
Souburgh D1 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Woerden D1 UNO D1 2-1
HCRB D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-6
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Krimpen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 3-0
Feijenoord D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-0
Rijnvliet D1 Souburgh D1 5-1
Waddinxveen D1 Woerden D1 0-13
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D1 Feijenoord D1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-7
Woerden D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Souburgh D1 Krimpen D1 1-2
Capelle D1 UNO D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
UNO D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Woerden D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Souburgh D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 0-5
Krimpen D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-3
Scoop Delft D1 HCRB D1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 Feijenoord D1 2-2
Capelle D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 UNO D1 2-6
Rijnvliet D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-2
HCRB D1 Woerden D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden D1 Capelle D1 9-1
Waddinxveen D1 Souburgh D1 1-3
Wateringse veld D1 Krimpen D1 8-1
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-4
Feijenoord D1 HCRB D1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Wateringse veld D1 Feijenoord D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Woerden D1 0-7
Rijnvliet D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Souburgh D1 Scoop Delft D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 UNO D1 3-4
Capelle D1 HCRB D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HCRB D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 0-4
Waddinxveen D1 Krimpen D1 1-3
Scoop Delft D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0
Feijenoord D1 Capelle D1 7-1
UNO D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-2
Woerden D1 Souburgh D1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO D1 Feijenoord D1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard D1 Capelle D1 2-2
Wateringse veld D1 Waddinxveen D1 13-0
Souburgh D1 HCRB D1 5-1
Krimpen D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 Souburgh D1 4-1
Waddinxveen D1 UNO D1 1-6
Hoeksche Waard D1 Feijenoord D1 5-5
Woerden D1 Krimpen D1 5-3
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-1
HCRB D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D1 Capelle D1 3-2
Wateringse veld D1 Woerden D1 0-3
UNO D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-3
Feijenoord D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-1
Souburgh D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-3
Krimpen D1 HCRB D1 2-0

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.