01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 04-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Organisatie

Accommodatie en Beheer [Mail]
Accommodatiecommissie
Klaas Gravesteijn
Barcommissie
Hans van Winden Voorzitter
Marion Marchée
Jose Daalhuisen
Chantal ter Veen
Kim Bosma-Heinz
Jorine Boogaard Barplanning zondag
Bestuur [Mail]
Gerard Kohsiek Voorzitter
Dieke Maatman-Schreppers Secretaris
Rienc ter Veen Penningmeester
Brigitte van der Beek Bestuurslid Accomodatie en Beheer
Tom Rijks Bestuurslid HTZ
Communicatie & PR & Evenementen [Mail]
Irene Kohsiek Voorzitter
Karlijn Schenkelaars
Annemarie Hoogendoorn
Bjorn Boonen
Margriet van Dijk
Evenementencommissie
Jeroen Nielen Voorzitter
Pieter Tilroe
Kim Jansen
Chantal Wintershoven
Marijol Vanderfeesten
Myriam Rijks
Financiële Commissie [Mail]
Laurens Spoelstra
Gerdien Dekkers-Heemskerk
Kascontrolecommissie
Annemieke Wernsen
Timo van Eeden
Hockey Technische Zaken (HTZ)
Arbitragecommissie
Joost van Voorst Van Beest
Raya Dekkers
Jeugdcommissie
Hanno Uitenboogaart Voorzitter
Medische Commissie
René Bijkerk
Schoolhockey
Ilja Udo
Mireille van Hees
Seniorencommissie
Klaas Gravesteijn Voorzitter
Anne Grégoire
Anne-Mieke Versteegh
Eveline Staats
Ymke de Jong
Trimhockey
Daphne Jaspars
Edwin Ronde-out
Technische Commissie
Siem Leijdekkers Hoofdtrainer
Martijn Spit
Johan Bokslag
Martin Bijlsma
Ben Bruens
Engel-An Kooiman
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Dyon Groen in t Wout Voorzitter
Rachel Daelmans
Senna Vermeulen
Zaalhockeycommissie
Sabine van den Ende
Lonneke Snieders-Steens
Iara Riedé-van Burik
Mariska Weiman
Gonnie Epema Wedstrijdsecretaris
Ledenadministratie [Mail]
Paulien Kasanwidjojo-Noorman
Sponsoring [Mail]
Marco Maatman
Miriam Bosch
Annerieke Esser-spit
Yvonne Vredendaal-Tillemans Voorzitter
Tuchtcommissie [Mail]
Esther Pouls Voorzitter
Friso Caspers
Fanny Pietersma - Smit
Karen Lans
Vertrouwenspersoon [Mail]
Catelijne Joling
Vrijwilligers Commissie [Mail]
Yannic Suurmeijer

Zoeken

Agenda

20-6 ALV
22-6 hockeykamp
29-6 Stick.off sessie seizoen 2019/2020
29-6 optie hockeykamp