01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

Dames 4

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jesse Dekker
Aanvoerder Nadia Bronmeijer
Aanvoerder Floor Innemee

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D3-O Voordaan D6 8:45
Rijnvliet D4 Nieuwegein D4 10:30
IJsseloever D3 UNO D3 11:00
UNO D2-O Woerden D2-O 15:00
Kampong D16 USHC D8 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 UNO D2-O 14 35 11 2 1
2 Kampong D16 14 32 10 2 2
3 Rijnvliet D4 14 23 7 2 5
4 Nieuwegein D4 14 23 6 5 3
5 UNO D3 14 18 5 3 6
6 Maarssen D3-O 13 15 4 3 6
7 Woerden D2-O 14 14 4 2 8
8 USHC D8 13 13 3 4 6
9 IJsseloever D3 14 11 2 5 7
10 Voordaan D6 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr MHCN D4 10:30 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
26 mei MHC Woerden D2-O 12:45 uit
2 jun U.S.H.C. D8 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld
16 jun MHV Maarssen D3-O 15:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong D16 Rijnvliet D4 (3-0)final
UNO D2-O Voordaan D6 (5-0)final
USHC D8 UNO D3 (1-3)final
Woerden D2-O Nieuwegein D4 (2-4)scheduled
Maarssen D3-O IJsseloever D3 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D4 UNO D2-O (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D4 USHC D8 (1-1)final
UNO D3 Maarssen D3-O (3-2)final
Voordaan D6 Woerden D2-O (2-6)final
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D16 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
USHC D8 Woerden D2-O (1-1)final
Rijnvliet D4 Voordaan D6 (3-3)final
Maarssen D3-O Nieuwegein D4 (3-2)final
Kampong D16 UNO D3 (1-1)final
UNO D2-O IJsseloever D3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan D6 USHC D8 (0-0)scheduled
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D16 (2-1)final
IJsseloever D3 Rijnvliet D4 (1-2)final
UNO D3 UNO D2-O (4-6)final
Woerden D2-O Maarssen D3-O (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Rijnvliet D4 UNO D3 (0-1)final
UNO D2-O Nieuwegein D4 (5-3)final
Maarssen D3-O USHC D8 (2-3)final
Kampong D16 Woerden D2-O (3-1)final
IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D6 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Voordaan D6 Maarssen D3-O (2-1)final
Nieuwegein D4 Rijnvliet D4 (2-1)final
Woerden D2-O UNO D2-O (1-4)final
USHC D8 Kampong D16 (1-4)scheduled
UNO D3 IJsseloever D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D16 Maarssen D3-O (3-2)final
UNO D2-O USHC D8 (5-1)scheduled
IJsseloever D3 Nieuwegein D4 (2-2)final
UNO D3 Voordaan D6 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D4 Woerden D2-O (5-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D4 UNO D3 (2-2)final
Woerden D2-O IJsseloever D3 (2-1)scheduled
USHC D8 Rijnvliet D4 (0-3)scheduled
Maarssen D3-O UNO D2-O (4-1)final
Kampong D16 Voordaan D6 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Voordaan D6 Nieuwegein D4 (0-5)final
Rijnvliet D4 Maarssen D3-O (3-1)final
UNO D3 Woerden D2-O (1-2)final
UNO D2-O Kampong D16 (2-1)final
IJsseloever D3 USHC D8 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Nieuwegein D4 Woerden D2-O (5-0)final
IJsseloever D3 Maarssen D3-O (1-1)final
Rijnvliet D4 Kampong D16 (1-3)final
UNO D3 USHC D8 (3-1)scheduled
Voordaan D6 UNO D2-O (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
UNO D2-O Rijnvliet D4 (2-2)final
Kampong D16 IJsseloever D3 (4-1)final
Woerden D2-O Voordaan D6 (4-2)final
Maarssen D3-O UNO D3 (1-0)final
USHC D8 Nieuwegein D4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
UNO D3 Kampong D16 (0-4)final
Nieuwegein D4 Maarssen D3-O (3-2)final
Woerden D2-O USHC D8 (2-4)scheduled
IJsseloever D3 UNO D2-O (2-2)scheduled
Voordaan D6 Rijnvliet D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
USHC D8 Voordaan D6 (2-0)final
UNO D2-O UNO D3 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D4 IJsseloever D3 (2-1)final
Kampong D16 Nieuwegein D4 (2-2)final
Maarssen D3-O Woerden D2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voordaan D6 IJsseloever D3 (3-2)scheduled
Woerden D2-O Kampong D16 (1-4)final
Nieuwegein D4 UNO D2-O (0-2)final
UNO D3 Rijnvliet D4 (1-2)scheduled

Agenda

Zoeken