01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bo Lemmert
Aanvoerder Eeke Leerssen
Manager Amy Lacomble

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
UNO D6 Amersfoort D3 12:00
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D14 12:30
Dorsteti D2-O Phoenix D4 13:20
USHC D6 Kampong D15 16:10
UNO D5 Kampong D18 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Phoenix D4 14 28 8 4 2
2 Rijnvliet D3 15 27 8 3 4
3 Kampong D15 14 26 7 5 2
4 Kampong D18 14 22 7 1 6
5 UNO D6 15 21 6 3 6
6 UNO D5 15 21 6 3 6
7 Dorsteti D2-O 15 20 6 2 7
8 Kampong D14 15 20 6 2 7
9 USHC D6 14 19 5 4 5
10 Voordaan D8 15 13 3 4 8
11 Amersfoort D3 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr SV Kampong Hockey D14 12:30 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
26 mei Hockeyclub UNO D6 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockeyclub UNO D5 14:30 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
9 jun Dorsteti D2-O 12:50 uit
16 jun U.S.H.C. D6 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D15 (3-2)final
Voordaan D8 Phoenix D4 (1-2)final
UNO D6 Dorsteti D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Amersfoort D3 Kampong D18 (1-2)final
UNO D5 Kampong D14 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Dorsteti D2-O UNO D5 (3-0)scheduled
Phoenix D4 Rijnvliet D3 (1-0)final
Kampong D14 Amersfoort D3 (3-1)final
Kampong D18 Voordaan D8 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D6 Kampong D15 (1-2)final
UNO D5 USHC D6 (4-0)scheduled
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D18 (4-3)final
Dorsteti D2-O Kampong D14 (7-1)final
Voordaan D8 Amersfoort D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Phoenix D4 UNO D6 (1-0)scheduled
Amersfoort D3 Rijnvliet D3 (3-7)final
USHC D6 Dorsteti D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Kampong D15 UNO D5 (1-1)final
Kampong D14 Voordaan D8 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Dorsteti D2-O Kampong D15 (0-0)final
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D8 (1-0)final
USHC D6 Kampong D14 (1-1)final
UNO D6 Kampong D18 (3-1)final
UNO D5 Phoenix D4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
USHC D6 UNO D6 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong D18 UNO D5 (4-1)scheduled
Kampong D14 Rijnvliet D3 (2-1)final
Kampong D15 USHC D6 (2-0)scheduled
Amersfoort D3 UNO D6 (0-3)final
Phoenix D4 Dorsteti D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
UNO D5 Amersfoort D3 (1-3)final
UNO D6 Voordaan D8 (1-1)scheduled
Dorsteti D2-O Kampong D18 (5-1)final
Kampong D15 Kampong D14 (4-1)final
USHC D6 Phoenix D4 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Voordaan D8 UNO D5 (3-2)final
Amersfoort D3 Dorsteti D2-O (2-6)scheduled
Phoenix D4 Kampong D15 (1-1)final
Rijnvliet D3 UNO D6 (2-0)final
Kampong D18 USHC D6 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
UNO D5 Rijnvliet D3 (0-1)final
Phoenix D4 Kampong D14 (1-0)final
Kampong D15 Kampong D18 (3-0)final
Dorsteti D2-O Voordaan D8 (0-1)final
USHC D6 Amersfoort D3 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D18 Phoenix D4 (1-0)final
UNO D6 Kampong D14 (4-0)final
Amersfoort D3 Kampong D15 (0-4)final
Rijnvliet D3 Dorsteti D2-O (2-2)final
Voordaan D8 USHC D6 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
USHC D6 Rijnvliet D3 (3-1)final
Phoenix D4 Amersfoort D3 (2-1)final
Kampong D15 Voordaan D8 (5-0)final
UNO D5 UNO D6 (3-1)scheduled
Kampong D14 Kampong D18 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kampong D15 Rijnvliet D3 (1-1)final
Phoenix D4 Voordaan D8 (1-1)final
Kampong D14 UNO D5 (0-2)final
Kampong D18 Amersfoort D3 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rijnvliet D3 Phoenix D4 (0-2)final
Amersfoort D3 Kampong D14 (0-2)final
Voordaan D8 Kampong D18 (0-5)final
UNO D6 USHC D6 (1-2)scheduled
UNO D5 Dorsteti D2-O (4-0)final
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024
Dorsteti D2-O UNO D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Kampong D18 Rijnvliet D3 (0-2)final
USHC D6 UNO D5 (3-3)scheduled
Amersfoort D3 Voordaan D8 (3-3)final
Kampong D14 Dorsteti D2-O (3-2)final
Kampong D15 UNO D6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Voordaan D8 Kampong D14 (0-1)final
Dorsteti D2-O USHC D6 (4-1)scheduled
UNO D5 Kampong D15 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet D3 Amersfoort D3 (2-0)final
UNO D6 Phoenix D4 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Kampong D14 USHC D6 (1-1)scheduled
Kampong D18 UNO D6 (2-2)scheduled
Kampong D15 Dorsteti D2-O (2-1)final
Phoenix D4 UNO D5 (0-3)final
Voordaan D8 Rijnvliet D3 (2-2)final

Agenda

Zoeken