01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Suzanne Dijkhuizen
Nina Hogeveen
Ineke Kil
Laura Klamer
Lisanne Krom
Babette Monnee
Caron van Oostrom
Marlou van Rooijen
Jana Sijben
Laura Smit
Juna Smit
Simone Spaans
Sanne Verdoold
Susan van der Wel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tom Rijks
Trainer Tom Rijks
Aanvoerder Nina Hogeveen
Aanvoerder Susan van der Wel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kikkers D1 UNO D1 12:45
Rijnvliet D1 Abcoude D1 12:45
Rapid D1 IJburg D1 12:45
Loenen D1 Shinty D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Mijdrecht D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid D1 17 44 14 2 1
2 Spandersbosch D1 17 43 14 1 2
3 Hilversum D1 17 40 13 1 3
4 IJburg D1 17 39 12 3 2
5 Kikkers D1 17 26 8 2 7
6 Shinty D1 17 24 7 3 7
7 Loenen D1 17 22 7 1 9
8 Abcoude D1 17 17 4 5 8
9 UNO D1 17 16 5 1 11
10 Mijdrecht D1 17 13 3 4 10
11 Zeewolde D1 17 7 2 1 14
12 Rijnvliet D1 17 3 1 0 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld
25 apr HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld
9 jun 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
16 jun Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Rijnvliet D1 (5-1)final
Loenen D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-0)final
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 (1-1)final
Kikkers D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch D1 Kikkers D1 (5-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Loenen D1 (0-3)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (2-0)final
Mijdrecht D1 UNO D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rapid D1 (1-11)final
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Shinty D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rapid D1 (3-4)final
Kikkers D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-0)final
IJburg D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
Abcoude D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 IJburg D1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Shinty D1 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet D1 UNO D1 (0-3)final
Zeewolde D1 Loenen D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rapid D1 Kikkers D1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Shinty D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)scheduled
IJburg D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)final
Kikkers D1 Loenen D1 (0-5)final
UNO D1 Rapid D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rapid D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Loenen D1 UNO D1 (1-0)scheduled
Mijdrecht D1 Hilversum D1 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch D1 Abcoude D1 (4-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 IJburg D1 (0-4)final
Zeewolde D1 Kikkers D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
IJburg D1 Rapid D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 (1-0)final
UNO D1 Kikkers D1 (2-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
Abcoude D1 Rijnvliet D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch D1 Mijdrecht D1 (8-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Hilversum D1 (0-2)final
Kikkers D1 Shinty D1 (1-3)final
Zeewolde D1 UNO D1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-0)final
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Rapid D1 (0-4)final
Shinty D1 UNO D1 (2-0)final
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
VRIJDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
UNO D1 IJburg D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Hilversum D1 (2-3)final
Kikkers D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-4)final
Shinty D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
IJburg D1 Shinty D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 (2-1)final
Abcoude D1 UNO D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Spandersbosch D1 Loenen D1 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Rapid D1 (2-8)final
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 UNO D1 (3-1)final
Mijdrecht D1 Kikkers D1 (2-3)final
Zeewolde D1 IJburg D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
UNO D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)final
Kikkers D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rijnvliet D1 Kikkers D1 (0-1)final
Rapid D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 UNO D1 (4-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 IJburg D1 (0-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Abcoude D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
IJburg D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-2)final
Shinty D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Zeewolde D1 (9-1)final
Kikkers D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
Abcoude D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rapid D1 UNO D1 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Shinty D1 (0-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 IJburg D1 (4-1)scheduled
Zeewolde D1 Hilversum D1 (1-5)final
Mijdrecht D1 Abcoude D1 (0-3)scheduled
Loenen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
IJburg D1 Rijnvliet D1 (6-1)final
Shinty D1 Rapid D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Mijdrecht D1 (6-1)final
Kikkers D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-1)final
UNO D1 Loenen D1 (3-4)final
Abcoude D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-2)scheduled

Agenda

Zoeken