01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

ZAAL MO16-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wouter Smeets
Coach Paul van Vliet
Trainer Seppe Drijver
Trainer Casper Solleveld
Manager Amanda Akkers-van de Beld
Manager Carla Herberts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijnvliet MO16-5 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 17:30
Kromme Rijn MO16-5 Woerden MO16-4 18:10
Rijnvliet MO16-5 Woerden MO16-4 18:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen MO16-3 10 23 7 2 1
2 Culemborg MO16-2 8 16 5 1 2
3 Nieuwegein MO16-4 10 14 4 2 4
4 Rijnvliet MO16-5 8 12 4 0 4
5 Woerden MO16-4 8 10 2 4 2
6 Fletiomare MO16-9 8 9 2 3 3
7 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb MHC Woerden MO16-4 18:50 thuis
4 feb HC Kromme Rijn MO16-5 17:30 thuis
12 feb MHC Woerden MO16-4 13:30 uit
12 feb CMHC MO16-2 14:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen MO16-3 Woerden MO16-4 (1-1)final
Fletiomare MO16-9 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 (5-0)scheduled
Nieuwegein MO16-4 Woerden MO16-4 (4-3)final
Kromme Rijn MO16-5 Rijnvliet MO16-5 (0-3)scheduled
Zwaluwen MO16-3 Nieuwegein MO16-4 (6-3)final
Fletiomare MO16-9 Rijnvliet MO16-5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Fletiomare MO16-9 Woerden MO16-4 (3-3)final
Kromme Rijn MO16-5 Nieuwegein MO16-4 (0-5)final
Culemborg MO16-2 Nieuwegein MO16-4 (3-3)final
Woerden MO16-4 Zwaluwen MO16-3 (1-1)final
Kromme Rijn MO16-5 Culemborg MO16-2 (0-3)final
Fletiomare MO16-9 Zwaluwen MO16-3 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Culemborg MO16-2 Zwaluwen MO16-3 (1-3)final
Zwaluwen MO16-3 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 (5-0)final
Culemborg MO16-2 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Rijnvliet MO16-5 Fletiomare MO16-9 (2-1)scheduled
Fletiomare MO16-9 Nieuwegein MO16-4 (2-2)final
Rijnvliet MO16-5 Nieuwegein MO16-4 (2-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Nieuwegein MO16-4 Rijnvliet MO16-5 (2-4)scheduled
Culemborg MO16-2 Fletiomare MO16-9 (5-2)final
Woerden MO16-4 Fletiomare MO16-9 (2-2)final
Rijnvliet MO16-5 Zwaluwen MO16-3 (1-0)scheduled
Culemborg MO16-2 Woerden MO16-4 (4-2)final
Nieuwegein MO16-4 Zwaluwen MO16-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Woerden MO16-4 Nieuwegein MO16-4 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein MO16-4 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 (4-0)scheduled
Woerden MO16-4 Kromme Rijn MO16-5 (4-0)scheduled
Zwaluwen MO16-3 Culemborg MO16-2 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet MO16-5 Culemborg MO16-2 (1-5)scheduled
Zwaluwen MO16-3 Rijnvliet MO16-5 (2-0)scheduled

Zoeken

Agenda

30-1 HT2 Cursus