Dames 7
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schaerweijde D6 | 22 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 105 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Kampong D22 | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 62 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Rijnvliet D5 | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 85 | 38 | 0 |
4 | Baarn D3-O | 22 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 35 | 0 |
5 | USHC D10 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 41 | 0 |
6 | Maarssen D6 | 22 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluwen D9 | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 0 |
8 | Weesp D4 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Nieuwegein D5 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 0 |
10 | Kampong D25 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 57 | 0 |
11 | Voordaan D13 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 70 | 0 |
12 | USHC D12 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 121 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D25 | Rijnvliet D5 | (2-4)final |
USHC D10 | Baarn D3-O | (2-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D5 | Kampong D22 | (0-2)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D9 | USHC D12 | (6-0)final |
Maarssen D6 | Voordaan D13 | (4-1)final |
Weesp D4 | Schaerweijde D6 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Maarssen D6 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | Zwaluwen D9 | (0-0)final |
USHC D12 | Nieuwegein D5 | (0-6)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D5 | Weesp D4 | (4-0)final |
Kampong D22 | USHC D10 | (5-2)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | Kampong D25 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D12 | Kampong D22 | (1-7)final |
Kampong D25 | Baarn D3-O | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Rijnvliet D5 | (1-5)final |
Weesp D4 | Voordaan D13 | (4-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D5 | Schaerweijde D6 | (2-4)final |
Maarssen D6 | USHC D10 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Weesp D4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-2)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | Nieuwegein D5 | (2-0)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D6 | USHC D12 | (15-0)final |
Kampong D22 | Maarssen D6 | (2-0)final |
USHC D10 | Kampong D25 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
USHC D12 | Rijnvliet D5 | (1-6)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | Kampong D22 | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Baarn D3-O | (1-2)scheduled |
Weesp D4 | USHC D10 | (0-0)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D5 | Voordaan D13 | (1-0)final |
Kampong D25 | Maarssen D6 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Maarssen D6 | Weesp D4 | (1-3)final |
Voordaan D13 | USHC D12 | (4-0)final |
USHC D10 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-2)final |
Kampong D22 | Kampong D25 | (3-0)final |
Baarn D3-O | Nieuwegein D5 | (2-1)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | Schaerweijde D6 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D6 | Voordaan D13 | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | Kampong D22 | (2-4)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | USHC D10 | (3-1)scheduled |
USHC D12 | Baarn D3-O | (3-2)cancelled |
Weesp D4 | Kampong D25 | (1-0)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Maarssen D6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D10 | USHC D12 | (5-0)final |
Baarn D3-O | Schaerweijde D6 | (1-4)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | Rijnvliet D5 | (0-6)final |
Kampong D22 | Weesp D4 | (3-0)final |
Kampong D25 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D6 | Nieuwegein D5 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D13 | Kampong D22 | (0-3)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | USHC D10 | (3-0)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Weesp D4 | (0-1)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | Kampong D25 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D5 | Baarn D3-O | (4-1)scheduled |
USHC D12 | Maarssen D6 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Maarssen D6 | Schaerweijde D6 | (1-6)final |
Kampong D25 | USHC D12 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D22 | Baarn D3-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | USHC D10 | (2-3)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | Kampong D25 | (6-0)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D5 | Maarssen D6 | (5-0)final |
USHC D12 | Weesp D4 | (1-3)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D9 | Kampong D22 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D10 | Rijnvliet D5 | (2-3)final |
Baarn D3-O | Voordaan D13 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Weesp D4 | Nieuwegein D5 | (1-0)scheduled |
USHC D12 | Baarn D3-O | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Baarn D3-O | USHC D10 | (5-1)scheduled |
USHC D12 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-5)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | Maarssen D6 | (4-0)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | Weesp D4 | (4-0)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | Kampong D25 | (5-1)final |
Kampong D22 | Nieuwegein D5 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
USHC D10 | Kampong D22 | (1-1)scheduled |
Kampong D25 | Voordaan D13 | (1-1)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | USHC D12 | (4-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D9 | Schaerweijde D6 | (0-6)final |
Maarssen D6 | Baarn D3-O | (1-2)final |
Weesp D4 | Rijnvliet D5 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Kampong D25 | (0-0)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D5 | Zwaluwen D9 | (4-3)final |
Kampong D22 | USHC D12 | (5-0)final |
Voordaan D13 | Weesp D4 | (1-4)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | Nieuwegein D5 | (9-0)scheduled |
USHC D10 | Maarssen D6 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D25 | USHC D10 | (1-7)final |
Maarssen D6 | Kampong D22 | (4-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Voordaan D13 | (5-1)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | Rijnvliet D5 | (3-3)scheduled |
Weesp D4 | Baarn D3-O | (1-2)final |
USHC D12 | Schaerweijde D6 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-1)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | USHC D12 | (8-0)final |
Kampong D22 | Schaerweijde D6 | (1-1)final |
Voordaan D13 | Nieuwegein D5 | (3-4)final |
USHC D10 | Weesp D4 | (3-2)final |
Maarssen D6 | Kampong D25 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D9 | USHC D10 | (0-2)final |
Weesp D4 | Maarssen D6 | (1-4)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | Baarn D3-O | (2-4)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D6 | Rijnvliet D5 | (5-5)final |
Kampong D25 | Kampong D22 | (0-3)final |
USHC D12 | Voordaan D13 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong D22 | Rijnvliet D5 | (2-1)final |
Baarn D3-O | USHC D12 | (8-0)scheduled |
Kampong D25 | Weesp D4 | (3-1)final |
Maarssen D6 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-3)final |
USHC D10 | Nieuwegein D5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Voordaan D13 | Schaerweijde D6 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D5 | Maarssen D6 | (0-2)scheduled |
Weesp D4 | Kampong D22 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde D6 | Baarn D3-O | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen D9 | Kampong D25 | (7-0)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | Voordaan D13 | (4-0)final |
USHC D12 | USHC D10 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Maarssen D6 | USHC D12 | (4-0)final |
Weesp D4 | Zwaluwen D9 | (1-1)scheduled |
Baarn D3-O | Rijnvliet D5 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D25 | Nieuwegein D5 | (1-0)scheduled |
USHC D10 | Schaerweijde D6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Kampong D22 | Voordaan D13 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
USHC D12 | Kampong D25 | (1-5)final |
Rijnvliet D5 | USHC D10 | (4-0)final |
Nieuwegein D5 | Weesp D4 | (1-0)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D6 | Maarssen D6 | (6-0)final |
Voordaan D13 | Baarn D3-O | (4-5)scheduled |
Kampong D22 | Zwaluwen D9 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
USHC D10 | Voordaan D13 | (1-0)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D9 | Nieuwegein D5 | (3-0)scheduled |
Weesp D4 | USHC D12 | (2-2)final |
Baarn D3-O | Kampong D22 | (4-2)scheduled |
Maarssen D6 | Rijnvliet D5 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D25 | Schaerweijde D6 | (0-3)final |