Heren 2
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
21 |
55 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
103 |
32 |
0 |
2 |
Laren H2-O |
21 |
51 |
17 |
0 |
4 |
102 |
38 |
0 |
3 |
Fletiomare H3 |
21 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
85 |
40 |
0 |
4 |
Voordaan H10 |
21 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
46 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Kampong H23 |
21 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
58 |
46 |
0 |
6 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
21 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
48 |
39 |
0 |
7 |
USHC H7 |
21 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
39 |
74 |
0 |
8 |
Kampong H22 |
21 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
38 |
76 |
0 |
9 |
Kampong H24 |
21 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
30 |
58 |
0 |
10 |
SCHC H4 |
21 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
15 |
41 |
82 |
0 |
11 |
Kampong H21 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
33 |
83 |
0 |
12 |
UNO H3 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
29 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
1-6 |
Kampong H21 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
1-9 |
Kampong H23 |
Kampong H24 |
0-1 |
Laren H2-O |
USHC H7 |
7-0 |
SCHC H4 |
Kampong H22 |
1-3 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Voordaan H10 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Kampong H22 |
Kampong H23 |
3-3 |
Kampong H24 |
Laren H2-O |
1-8 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
9-2 |
USHC H7 |
Kampong H21 |
1-4 |
Voordaan H10 |
Fletiomare H3 |
4-1 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
SCHC H4 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Kampong H21 |
Kampong H24 |
0-2 |
Kampong H23 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
1-9 |
Laren H2-O |
Kampong H22 |
5-0 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Voordaan H10 |
3-0 |
SCHC H4 |
Fletiomare H3 |
3-5 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
USHC H7 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Kampong H23 |
3-2 |
Kampong H22 |
Kampong H21 |
1-6 |
Kampong H24 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
1-2 |
USHC H7 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
0-7 |
Voordaan H10 |
SCHC H4 |
1-5 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
Laren H2-O |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong H21 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
1-12 |
Kampong H23 |
SCHC H4 |
5-0 |
Laren H2-O |
Fletiomare H3 |
7-3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Kampong H24 |
5-0 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Kampong H22 |
1-2 |
USHC H7 |
Voordaan H10 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
SCHC H4 |
Laren H2-O |
2-4 |
Voordaan H10 |
Kampong H23 |
2-2 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
7-0 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Kampong H21 |
5-1 |
Kampong H24 |
USHC H7 |
3-4 |
Kampong H22 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
1-8 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Voordaan H10 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
1-4 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Fletiomare H3 |
2-2 |
Kampong H21 |
SCHC H4 |
2-0 |
Laren H2-O |
Kampong H23 |
4-3 |
Kampong H24 |
Voordaan H10 |
1-5 |
USHC H7 |
Kampong H22 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
SCHC H4 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
3-3 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
USHC H7 |
10-0 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
6-2 |
Kampong H22 |
Kampong H24 |
3-3 |
Kampong H23 |
Kampong H21 |
5-1 |
Voordaan H10 |
Laren H2-O |
0-5 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Kampong H23 |
0-1 |
USHC H7 |
Fletiomare H3 |
1-4 |
Kampong H24 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
0-10 |
Kampong H21 |
Laren H2-O |
1-3 |
Kampong H22 |
Voordaan H10 |
0-2 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
SCHC H4 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
SCHC H4 |
USHC H7 |
4-0 |
Zwaluwen H3-O |
Kampong H22 |
12-1 |
Laren H2-O |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
4-0 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Kampong H24 |
1-1 |
Kampong H23 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
0-2 |
Kampong H21 |
Voordaan H10 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong H24 |
SCHC H4 |
0-2 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Kampong H21 |
3-1 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Laren H2-O |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Kampong H22 |
Fletiomare H3 |
2-8 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
USHC H7 |
Kampong H23 |
4-5 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Kampong H21 |
7-2 |
USHC H7 |
Laren H2-O |
1-7 |
Kampong H22 |
SCHC H4 |
2-5 |
UNO H3 |
Fletiomare H3 |
1-1 |
Voordaan H10 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
1-3 |
Kampong H24 |
Kampong H23 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
0-4 |
Laren H2-O |
Kampong H24 |
6-2 |
Kampong H23 |
Kampong H22 |
3-2 |
SCHC H4 |
UNO H3 |
1-2 |
Kampong H21 |
USHC H7 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
USHC H7 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
1-1 |
Fletiomare H3 |
SCHC H4 |
11-1 |
Voordaan H10 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
1-3 |
Kampong H22 |
Laren H2-O |
1-7 |
UNO H3 |
Kampong H23 |
2-5 |
Kampong H24 |
Kampong H21 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
USHC H7 |
5-4 |
Kampong H21 |
Kampong H22 |
1-2 |
Laren H2-O |
UNO H3 |
3-0 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Kampong H24 |
2-0 |
Kampong H23 |
Fletiomare H3 |
2-2 |
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Voordaan H10 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
SCHC H4 |
Kampong H23 |
2-5 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Laren H2-O |
3-1 |
Kampong H24 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
2-3 |
Voordaan H10 |
USHC H7 |
0-3 |
UNO H3 |
Kampong H21 |
2-2 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 |
SCHC H4 |
Voordaan H10 |
0-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 |
Kampong H22 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Kampong H23 |
Voordaan H10 |
1-2 |
Laren H2-O |
SCHC H4 |
13-1 |
Kampong H21 |
Fletiomare H3 |
2-10 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
UNO H3 |
4-0 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Kampong H22 |
7-1 |
USHC H7 |
Kampong H24 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan H10 |
Kampong H24 |
1-1 |
SCHC H4 |
Kampong H21 |
6-1 |
UNO H3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
0-4 |
Kampong H23 |
Laren H2-O |
2-5 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
2-2 |
Kampong H22 |
USHC H7 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
USHC H7 |
UNO H3 |
2-1 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
SCHC H4 |
3-0 |
Kampong H24 |
Kampong H22 |
0-4 |
Laren H2-O |
Voordaan H10 |
1-2 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Fletiomare H3 |
2-0 |
Kampong H21 |
Kampong H23 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan H10 |
Kampong H22 |
5-1 |
SCHC H4 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
1-9 |
Kampong H23 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
3-1 |
UNO H3 |
Kampong H24 |
0-3 |
Fletiomare H3 |
USHC H7 |
7-0 |
Laren H2-O |
Kampong H21 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Kampong H22 |
UNO H3 |
2-3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Kampong H23 |
3-3 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
Laren H2-O |
5-0 |
Voordaan H10 |
Kampong H21 |
6-0 |
USHC H7 |
SCHC H4 |
3-1 |
Kampong H24 |
Fletiomare H3 |
2-4 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
SCHC H4 |
Kampong H24 |
2-5 |
Kampong H21 |
Schaerweijde H2-O |
0-5 |
Fletiomare H3 |
Kampong H22 |
4-0 |
UNO H3 |
Voordaan H10 |
1-2 |
Laren H2-O |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
5-3 |
Kampong H23 |
USHC H7 |
3-4 |
- HC Rijnvliet
- Club
- Teams
- Heren 2