Dames 3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
22 |
60 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
125 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
USHC D9 |
22 |
57 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
79 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
UNO D5 |
22 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
84 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Voordaan D12 |
22 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
56 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
22 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
46 |
24 |
0 |
6 |
Voordaan D9 |
22 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
47 |
36 |
0 |
7 |
Fletiomare D3 |
22 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
40 |
38 |
0 |
8 |
Maarssen D4 |
22 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
16 |
27 |
46 |
0 |
9 |
Mezen D2-O |
22 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
23 |
75 |
0 |
10 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
32 |
82 |
0 |
11 |
Kromhouters D3 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
35 |
90 |
0 |
12 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
17 |
146 |
3 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Fletiomare D3 |
UNO D5 |
0-1 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Mezen D2-O |
10-1 |
Maarssen D4 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
1-6 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
1-7 |
Voordaan D9 |
USHC D9 |
1-4 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Voordaan D12 |
2-6 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Mezen D2-O |
Fletiomare D3 |
0-4 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
11-0 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Kromhouters D3 |
5-1 |
UNO D5 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
4-1 |
USHC D9 |
Maarssen D4 |
3-0 |
Voordaan D12 |
Voordaan D9 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Kromhouters D3 |
3-1 |
Maarssen D4 |
Voordaan D12 |
2-1 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
2-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
USHC D9 |
0-8 |
Voordaan D9 |
UNO D5 |
0-4 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Mezen D2-O |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
3-1 |
Mezen D2-O |
Voordaan D9 |
1-0 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Fletiomare D3 |
3-1 |
UNO D5 |
Maarssen D4 |
2-1 |
USHC D9 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-0 |
Voordaan D12 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
9-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Maarssen D4 |
Mezen D2-O |
4-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Voordaan D12 |
3-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
UNO D5 |
0-12 |
USHC D9 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
2-1 |
Voordaan D9 |
Kromhouters D3 |
4-2 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Fletiomare D3 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Voordaan D12 |
USHC D9 |
0-2 |
Mezen D2-O |
Schaerweijde D6 |
1-0 |
UNO D5 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-2 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
2-0 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Voordaan D9 |
0-3 |
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Maarssen D4 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Voordaan D12 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
3-0 |
USHC D9 |
UNO D5 |
6-2 |
Voordaan D9 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
1-0 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Kromhouters D3 |
0-5 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Mezen D2-O |
3-0 |
Maarssen D4 |
Fletiomare D3 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Voordaan D9 |
0-0 |
UNO D5 |
Voordaan D12 |
4-1 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
10-0 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
2-7 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Maarssen D4 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Voordaan D12 |
Mezen D2-O |
4-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Fletiomare D3 |
3-0 |
UNO D5 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
1-0 |
Maarssen D4 |
Voordaan D9 |
1-2 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Voordaan D9 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
6-1 |
Mezen D2-O |
UNO D5 |
0-5 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Voordaan D12 |
1-2 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-9 |
Maarssen D4 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
1-2 |
Fletiomare D3 |
USHC D9 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Voordaan D9 |
7-0 |
Voordaan D12 |
Fletiomare D3 |
1-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Maarssen D4 |
3-2 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Mezen D2-O |
2-1 |
USHC D9 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
4-0 |
UNO D5 |
Kromhouters D3 |
9-1 |
ZONDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2022 |
Mezen D2-O |
USHC D9 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
USHC D9 |
Kromhouters D3 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Voordaan D12 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
5-2 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Maarssen D4 |
8-0 |
USHC D9 |
Voordaan D9 |
1-0 |
Mezen D2-O |
Kromhouters D3 |
2-0 |
UNO D5 |
Fletiomare D3 |
4-0 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
1-4 |
Voordaan D9 |
Voordaan D12 |
2-1 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Mezen D2-O |
3-0 |
Maarssen D4 |
USHC D9 |
1-4 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-14 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
UNO D5 |
1-9 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Fletiomare D3 |
0-3 |
UNO D5 |
Voordaan D9 |
1-1 |
USHC D9 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
12-1 |
Mezen D2-O |
Zwaluwen D6 |
1-3 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-4 |
Voordaan D12 |
Maarssen D4 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
USHC D9 |
0-0 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
0-6 |
Voordaan D9 |
Mezen D2-O |
3-0 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Voordaan D12 |
0-3 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Kromhouters D3 |
1-1 |
Maarssen D4 |
UNO D5 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan D12 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-4 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Voordaan D9 |
0-6 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
2-1 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
USHC D9 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan D9 |
Fletiomare D3 |
2-0 |
Maarssen D4 |
Kromhouters D3 |
5-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
UNO D5 |
1-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Mezen D2-O |
2-7 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
0-1 |
USHC D9 |
Voordaan D12 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
Mezen D2-O |
Maarssen D4 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Mezen D2-O |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-8 |
Kromhouters D3 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
1-2 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Maarssen D4 |
1-0 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Voordaan D9 |
1-2 |
UNO D5 |
USHC D9 |
2-3 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Voordaan D12 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan D9 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
2-1 |
Voordaan D12 |
UNO D5 |
1-2 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Kromhouters D3 |
13-0 |
Maarssen D4 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
1-0 |
USHC D9 |
Mezen D2-O |
1-0 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Fletiomare D3 |
2-10 |
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022 |
UNO D5 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan D9 |
Maarssen D4 |
3-4 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
UNO D5 |
0-1 |
Mezen D2-O |
Voordaan D12 |
2-3 |
Kromhouters D3 |
USHC D9 |
0-9 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
10-1 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
UNO D5 |
Mezen D2-O |
9-0 |
Voordaan D12 |
Kromhouters D3 |
4-1 |
Schaerweijde D9 |
Maarssen D4 |
1-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
13-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
Voordaan D9 |
0-7 |
USHC D9 |
Fletiomare D3 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Zwaluwen D6 |
USHC D9 |
0-11 |
Mezen D2-O |
Schaerweijde D9 |
1-7 |
Voordaan D9 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
1-3 |
Fletiomare D3 |
Voordaan D12 |
1-2 |
Maarssen D4 |
Schaerweijde D6 |
3-0 |
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022 |
Kromhouters D3 |
UNO D5 |
2-5 |
- HC Rijnvliet
- Club
- Teams
- Dames 3