01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Paul Bongers
Roald Brandsteder
Seppe Drijver
Bryce Elst
Jair Hassell
Bas van den Heuvel
Luc Karelse
Iwan Laurens
Bo Lemmert
Ivar Mak
Cas den Oudsten
Olav den Oudsten
Ruud Pontfoort
Luuk Verkaar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Olaf Heskes
Trainer Olaf Heskes
Trainer Bo Lemmert

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei H1 18 45 14 3 1
2 Soest H1 18 45 14 3 1
3 Mijdrecht H1 18 43 13 4 1
4 Spitsbergen H1 18 30 9 3 6
5 UNO H1 18 30 9 3 6
6 Kikkers H1 18 24 7 3 8
7 IJburg H1 18 16 5 1 12
8 Alkemade H1 18 15 5 0 13
9 Uitgeest H1 18 6 2 0 16
10 Rijnvliet H1 18 5 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Eemvallei H1 (3-3)final
Spitsbergen H1 Soest H1 (2-2)final
Kikkers H1 UNO H1 (2-2)final
IJburg H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)final
Alkemade H1 Uitgeest H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Soest H1 Kikkers H1 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H1 IJburg H1 (5-4)final
Uitgeest H1 Spitsbergen H1 (0-7)final
Rijnvliet H1 Alkemade H1 (0-2)final
UNO H1 Mijdrecht H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Soest H1 UNO H1 (3-1)final
IJburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 (1-3)final
Alkemade H1 Eemvallei H1 (2-4)final
Spitsbergen H1 Rijnvliet H1 (4-3)final
Kikkers H1 Uitgeest H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Alkemade H1 (2-0)scheduled
UNO H1 IJburg H1 (5-0)final
Uitgeest H1 Soest H1 (0-4)final
Rijnvliet H1 Kikkers H1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei H1 Spitsbergen H1 (7-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kikkers H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-4)final
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 (2-1)final
Spitsbergen H1 Mijdrecht H1 (3-4)final
Soest H1 Rijnvliet H1 (7-1)final
Uitgeest H1 UNO H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Kikkers H1 (3-2)final
Eemvallei H1 Soest H1 (3-2)final
UNO H1 Alkemade H1 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet H1 Uitgeest H1 (7-0)final
IJburg H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kikkers H1 IJburg H1 (5-4)final
Rijnvliet H1 UNO H1 (1-3)final
Spitsbergen H1 Alkemade H1 (6-3)final
Soest H1 Mijdrecht H1 (5-2)final
Uitgeest H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Uitgeest H1 (8-1)final
Alkemade H1 Kikkers H1 (0-4)final
Spitsbergen H1 UNO H1 (4-4)final
Eemvallei H1 Rijnvliet H1 (7-0)final
IJburg H1 Soest H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kikkers H1 Spitsbergen H1 (5-4)final
Uitgeest H1 IJburg H1 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-5)final
UNO H1 Eemvallei H1 (2-3)final
Soest H1 Alkemade H1 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Uitgeest H1 Alkemade H1 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet H1 IJburg H1 (2-3)final
UNO H1 Kikkers H1 (8-1)final
Soest H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-0)final
Eemvallei H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Mijdrecht H1 UNO H1 (6-3)final
Alkemade H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)final
Spitsbergen H1 Uitgeest H1 (8-1)final
Kikkers H1 Soest H1 (2-5)final
IJburg H1 Eemvallei H1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
UNO H1 Soest H1 (3-9)final
Uitgeest H1 Kikkers H1 (0-6)final
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 (8-1)final
Rijnvliet H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-2)scheduled
Eemvallei H1 Alkemade H1 (11-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Alkemade H1 Mijdrecht H1 (1-7)scheduled
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-4)final
Kikkers H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)final
Soest H1 Uitgeest H1 (4-0)final
IJburg H1 UNO H1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Eemvallei H1 Kikkers H1 (9-3)final
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 (1-4)final
UNO H1 Uitgeest H1 (9-0)final
IJburg H1 Alkemade H1 (2-1)scheduled
Mijdrecht H1 Spitsbergen H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Soest H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-1)final
Kikkers H1 Mijdrecht H1 (0-2)final
Uitgeest H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)scheduled
Alkemade H1 UNO H1 (5-6)final
Spitsbergen H1 IJburg H1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Alkemade H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-3)scheduled
UNO H1 Rijnvliet H1 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H1 Uitgeest H1 (12-0)final
Mijdrecht H1 Soest H1 (2-2)final
IJburg H1 Kikkers H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Rijnvliet H1 Eemvallei H1 (0-2)final
Kikkers H1 Alkemade H1 (2-1)final
Soest H1 IJburg H1 (7-0)final
Uitgeest H1 Mijdrecht H1 (0-10)final
UNO H1 Spitsbergen H1 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Alkemade H1 Soest H1 (1-3)final
Eemvallei H1 UNO H1 (6-5)final
Mijdrecht H1 Rijnvliet H1 (13-0)final
IJburg H1 Uitgeest H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Spitsbergen H1 Kikkers H1 (4-1)final

Agenda

25-6 Scheidsrechtersexamen
26-6 Scheidsrechtersexamen
27-6 Scheidsrechtersexamen

Zoeken