01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 04-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Trainer Joris Olsthoorn
Aanvoerder Chantal van Schalm
Manager Klaas Gravesteijn
Manager Eveline Staats

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D19 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 14:15
Kampong D22 Phoenix D8 9:00
Schaerweijde D5 Woerden D1 14:15
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D5 12:30
USHC D8 SCHC D5 15:30
Voordaan D9 Kampong D20 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Woerden D1 19 52 17 1 1
2 Kampong D19 18 45 15 0 3
3 Schaerweijde D6 19 35 11 2 6
4 Voordaan D9 19 34 10 4 5
5 Phoenix D8 19 30 9 3 7
6 Zwaluwen D5 19 28 8 4 7
7 Schaerweijde D5 19 27 8 3 8
8 Rijnvliet D2 19 23 7 2 10
9 Kampong D22 19 16 5 1 13
10 USHC D8 19 16 5 1 13
11 SCHC D5 18 10 4 1 13
12 Kampong D20 19 8 2 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei SV Kampong Hockey D19 14:15 uit
2 jun Schaerweijde D6 15:00 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld
16 jun U.S.H.C. D8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan D9 Kampong D22 4-2
Kampong D19 Woerden D1 1-4
Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D8 5-2
USHC D8 Kampong D20 1-3
SCHC D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 7-3
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D9 1-10
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Zwaluwen D5 4-3
Kampong D20 SCHC D5 2-2
Phoenix D8 USHC D8 2-1
Woerden D1 Schaerweijde D6 5-1
Kampong D22 Kampong D19 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D5 0-7
Kampong D19 Voordaan D9 4-1
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D22 6-2
USHC D8 Woerden D1 1-12
SCHC D5 Phoenix D8 0-2
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D20 4-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D19 3-0
Kampong D20 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 0-2
Phoenix D8 Zwaluwen D5 2-2
Woerden D1 SCHC D5 9-2
Kampong D22 USHC D8 3-2
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D6 4-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
SCHC D5 Kampong D22 3-2
USHC D8 Voordaan D9 0-3
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D19 3-4
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D5 2-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Phoenix D8 2-2
Zwaluwen D5 Woerden D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D6 0-2
Phoenix D8 Kampong D20 3-0
Kampong D19 USHC D8 7-1
Woerden D1 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D22 Zwaluwen D5 1-4
Voordaan D9 SCHC D5 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D22 3-4
Kampong D20 Woerden D1 0-2
USHC D8 Schaerweijde D6 3-3
SCHC D5 Kampong D19 2-3
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D9 0-4
Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D5 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D19 Zwaluwen D5 1-0
Voordaan D9 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D22 Kampong D20 4-0
Woerden D1 Phoenix D8 2-1
Schaerweijde D5 USHC D8 2-1
Schaerweijde D6 SCHC D5 8-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Phoenix D8 Kampong D22 2-1
Woerden D1 Schaerweijde D5 5-1
SCHC D5 USHC D8 0-9
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D6 3-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D19 0-2
Kampong D20 Voordaan D9 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
USHC D8 Zwaluwen D5 0-1
Schaerweijde D6 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 8-0
Kampong D19 Kampong D20 2-0
Kampong D22 Woerden D1 2-2
SCHC D5 Schaerweijde D5 0-4
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan D9 Phoenix D8 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen D5 SCHC D5 5-1
Phoenix D8 Kampong D19 0-1
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D6 1-5
Rijnvliet D2 (O) USHC D8 1-2
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D22 1-2
Woerden D1 Voordaan D9 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong D22 Voordaan D9 0-4
Schaerweijde D5 Zwaluwen D5 2-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) SCHC D5 4-0
Kampong D20 USHC D8 2-4
Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D6 3-4
Woerden D1 Kampong D19 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
USHC D8 Phoenix D8 1-5
Schaerweijde D6 Woerden D1 1-4
SCHC D5 Kampong D20 4-3
Zwaluwen D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D19 Kampong D22 4-1
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde D5 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D20 Zwaluwen D5 3-4
Woerden D1 USHC D8 2-0
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D6 1-2
Voordaan D9 Kampong D19 0-4
Phoenix D8 SCHC D5 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
SCHC D5 Woerden D1 2-8
USHC D8 Kampong D22 4-2
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D9 5-3
Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D5 1-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D20 4-3
Zwaluwen D5 Phoenix D8 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D6 6-3
Voordaan D9 USHC D8 3-1
Woerden D1 Zwaluwen D5 2-1
Phoenix D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 3-2
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D20 2-0
Kampong D22 SCHC D5 4-6
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Kampong D20 Phoenix D8 0-2
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D22 3-2
Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D5 6-1
USHC D8 Kampong D19 1-6
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Woerden D1 1-6
SCHC D5 Voordaan D9 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde D5 Phoenix D8 2-1
Kampong D22 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-3
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D5 1-1
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D8 1-2
Woerden D1 Kampong D20 4-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
SCHC D5 Schaerweijde D6 4-7
USHC D8 Schaerweijde D5 1-4
Phoenix D8 Woerden D1 2-4
Kampong D20 Kampong D22 1-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Voordaan D9 0-4
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D19 3-2

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.