01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 04-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marjolein van Bokhoven
Julia Bongers
Kirsten Bulthuis
Christel Derks
Astrid van Dun
Charlotte Geitenbeek
Isolde Glissenaar
Cleo Mekel
Esther van Schijndel
Floor Smits
Dorien Verschuren
Lisa Vos
Samantha van der Wal
Fieke Weijnen
Lenneke Willemstein

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Trainer Joris Olsthoorn
Aanvoerder Kirsten Bulthuis
Manager Klaas Gravesteijn
Manager Anne Grégoire

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg D1 Geldermalsen D1 12:45
Druten D1 Maarssen D1 12:45
Hoevelaken D1 Vianen D1 12:45
Leerdam D1 Eemvallei D1 12:45
Mezen D1 Rijnvliet D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Kromme Rijn D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen D1 20 58 19 1 0
2 Maarssen D1 20 54 18 0 2
3 Zeewolde D1 20 52 17 1 2
4 Vianen D1 20 37 12 1 7
5 Culemborg D1 20 33 11 0 9
6 Eemvallei D1 20 30 9 3 8
7 Druten D1 20 23 7 2 11
8 Geldermalsen D1 20 19 5 4 11
9 Kromme Rijn D1 20 18 5 3 12
10 Leerdam D1 20 10 3 1 16
11 Rijnvliet D1 20 9 2 3 15
12 Hoevelaken D1 20 7 2 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 uit
2 jun M.H.C. Hoevelaken D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Geldermalsen D1 5-0
Rijnvliet D1 Leerdam D1 0-1
Hoevelaken D1 Mezen D1 0-13
Vianen D1 Druten D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geldermalsen D1 Maarssen D1 1-14
Culemborg D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Zeewolde D1 Vianen D1 5-0
Leerdam D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Mezen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Druten D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Druten D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Geldermalsen D1 0-0
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 3-2
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Maarssen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 8-1
Leerdam D1 Mezen D1 1-14
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zeewolde D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Geldermalsen D1 Vianen D1 0-4
Culemborg D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-2
Druten D1 Leerdam D1 4-1
Mezen D1 Maarssen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Zeewolde D1 0-11
Eemvallei D1 Maarssen D1 0-5
Druten D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Hoevelaken D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
Rijnvliet D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Vianen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 6-0
Zeewolde D1 Druten D1 10-0
Culemborg D1 Leerdam D1 7-0
Geldermalsen D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-1
Maarssen D1 Vianen D1 7-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-2
Druten D1 Culemborg D1 0-2
Zeewolde D1 Mezen D1 4-4
Vianen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-0
Rijnvliet D1 Maarssen D1 0-8
Leerdam D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
Maarssen D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Leerdam D1 3-1
Geldermalsen D1 Druten D1 2-1
Culemborg D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Mezen D1 Vianen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Eemvallei D1 0-4
Rijnvliet D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Culemborg D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Druten D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-1
Leerdam D1 Maarssen D1 0-22
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D1 Zeewolde D1 0-7
Rijnvliet D1 Mezen D1 0-12
Vianen D1 Hoevelaken D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Leerdam D1 9-0
Maarssen D1 Druten D1 10-0
Geldermalsen D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Vianen D1 0-10
Hoevelaken D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
Culemborg D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Zeewolde D1 Maarssen D1 3-4
Druten D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Mezen D1 Geldermalsen D1 16-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Culemborg D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Geldermalsen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-2
Mezen D1 Hoevelaken D1 13-0
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 6-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Vianen D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Kromme Rijn D1 Mezen D1 0-6
Eemvallei D1 Culemborg D1 3-1
Maarssen D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-0
Rijnvliet D1 Druten D1 0-0
Hoevelaken D1 Leerdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kromme Rijn D1 Maarssen D1 0-10
Geldermalsen D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Mezen D1 Leerdam D1 14-0
Culemborg D1 Vianen D1 4-2
Druten D1 Hoevelaken D1 2-1
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 15-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 1-4
Hoevelaken D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Vianen D1 Geldermalsen D1 7-0
Eemvallei D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-3
Maarssen D1 Mezen D1 0-1
Leerdam D1 Druten D1 5-3
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2019
Druten D1 Vianen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Mezen D1 Druten D1 11-1
Zeewolde D1 Leerdam D1 11-0
Geldermalsen D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Culemborg D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-0
Maarssen D1 Eemvallei D1 10-0
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
Maarssen D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leerdam D1 Culemborg D1 0-3
Druten D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Vianen D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Eemvallei D1 Mezen D1 0-4
Hoevelaken D1 Geldermalsen D1 3-3
Rijnvliet D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Leerdam D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-5
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Eemvallei D1 Vianen D1 3-3
Kromme Rijn D1 Hoevelaken D1 1-2
Geldermalsen D1 Leerdam D1 4-4
Mezen D1 Zeewolde D1 4-2
Culemborg D1 Druten D1 4-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Vianen D1 Mezen D1 2-6
Zeewolde D1 Culemborg D1 6-2
Druten D1 Geldermalsen D1 1-1
Leerdam D1 Kromme Rijn D1 2-3
Rijnvliet D1 Eemvallei D1 1-9
Hoevelaken D1 Maarssen D1 0-12
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Mezen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Vianen D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Hoevelaken D1 7-0
Maarssen D1 Leerdam D1 11-0
Geldermalsen D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Kromme Rijn D1 Druten D1 1-3

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.