01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

ZAAL MO12-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rachid el Bachiri
Coach Roland Fonville
Trainer Tess Brandsen
Trainer Mijntje Koldenhof
Trainer Suzanne van Riet
Trainer Juna Smit
Manager Maartje Vroege

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn MO12-2 Haaskamp MO12-2 11:30
Haaskamp MO12-2 Rijnvliet MO12-4 12:10
Doorn MO12-2 Rijnvliet MO12-4 12:50
Vianen MO12-1 Schaerweijde MO12-7 13:30
Kromme Rijn MO12-5 Schaerweijde MO12-7 14:10
Vianen MO12-1 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Culemborg MO12-3 12 30 10 0 2
2 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 10 19 6 1 3
3 Doorn MO12-2 10 17 5 2 3
4 Rijnvliet MO12-4 10 15 5 0 5
5 Schaerweijde MO12-7 10 13 4 1 5
6 Vianen MO12-1 10 8 2 2 6
7 Haaskamp MO12-2 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb Doornse Hockey Club MO12-2 12:50 uit
19 feb Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MO12-2 12:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde MO12-7 Rijnvliet MO12-4 (3-2)final
Haaskamp MO12-2 Vianen MO12-1 (2-2)final
Culemborg MO12-3 Rijnvliet MO12-4 (5-0)final
Vianen MO12-1 Doorn MO12-2 (0-0)final
Schaerweijde MO12-7 Culemborg MO12-3 (4-5)final
Haaskamp MO12-2 Doorn MO12-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Kromme Rijn MO12-5 Culemborg MO12-3 (3-2)final
Doorn MO12-2 Culemborg MO12-3 (2-3)final
Kromme Rijn MO12-5 Doorn MO12-2 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet MO12-4 Haaskamp MO12-2 (4-1)scheduled
Haaskamp MO12-2 Schaerweijde MO12-7 (2-3)scheduled
Rijnvliet MO12-4 Schaerweijde MO12-7 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Schaerweijde MO12-7 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 (1-3)final
Kromme Rijn MO12-5 Haaskamp MO12-2 (1-1)final
Schaerweijde MO12-7 Haaskamp MO12-2 (3-1)final
Vianen MO12-1 Culemborg MO12-3 (1-4)final
Rijnvliet MO12-4 Culemborg MO12-3 (3-7)scheduled
Vianen MO12-1 Rijnvliet MO12-4 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Doorn MO12-2 Schaerweijde MO12-7 (1-1)final
Haaskamp MO12-2 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 (1-4)final
Culemborg MO12-3 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde MO12-7 Vianen MO12-1 (2-1)final
Doorn MO12-2 Vianen MO12-1 (3-4)final
Haaskamp MO12-2 Culemborg MO12-3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Culemborg MO12-3 Vianen MO12-1 (4-3)final
Vianen MO12-1 Haaskamp MO12-2 (4-0)final
Culemborg MO12-3 Haaskamp MO12-2 (7-1)final
Rijnvliet MO12-4 Doorn MO12-2 (0-2)final
Doorn MO12-2 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 (4-1)final
Rijnvliet MO12-4 Kromme Rijn MO12-5 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Culemborg MO12-3 Doorn MO12-2 (0-5)final
Schaerweijde MO12-7 Doorn MO12-2 (0-3)final
Culemborg MO12-3 Schaerweijde MO12-7 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Kromme Rijn MO12-5 Rijnvliet MO12-4 (1-4)final
Rijnvliet MO12-4 Vianen MO12-1 (4-0)final
Kromme Rijn MO12-5 Vianen MO12-1 (3-2)final

Zoeken

Agenda

30-1 HT2 Cursus