01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

Heren 30-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Montfoort H30-1 20 56 18 2 0
2 Haaskamp H30-1 20 43 13 4 3
3 Rijnvliet H30-1 20 40 13 1 6
4 Maarn H30-1 20 33 9 6 5
5 Nieuwegein H30-1 20 32 9 5 6
6 Kampong H30-5 20 25 7 4 9
7 Geldermalsen H30-1 20 23 7 5 8
8 Doorn H30-2 20 17 4 5 11
9 Fletiomare H30-4 20 16 4 4 12
10 Spitsbergen H30-1 20 7 3 4 13
11 Houten H30-2 20 7 1 4 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Houten H30-2 Maarn H30-1 (3-2)final
Kampong H30-5 Nieuwegein H30-1 (1-1)final
Haaskamp H30-1 Geldermalsen H30-1 (3-0)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-3)final
Doorn H30-2 Montfoort H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarn H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (0-0)scheduled
Rijnvliet H30-1 Houten H30-2 (1-0)final
Spitsbergen H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (0-2)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (2-1)scheduled
Nieuwegein H30-1 Haaskamp H30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spitsbergen H30-1 Nieuwegein H30-1 (1-4)final
Doorn H30-2 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-1)final
Houten H30-2 Geldermalsen H30-1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Haaskamp H30-1 (0-2)final
Kampong H30-5 Montfoort H30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Montfoort H30-1 Spitsbergen H30-1 (3-3)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (2-2)final
Maarn H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (4-3)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (5-2)final
Haaskamp H30-1 Houten H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong H30-5 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-3)final
Montfoort H30-1 Nieuwegein H30-1 (5-1)final
Spitsbergen H30-1 Maarn H30-1 (3-3)final
Doorn H30-2 Haaskamp H30-1 (0-5)final
Houten H30-2 Fletiomare H30-4 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Nieuwegein H30-1 Houten H30-2 (3-2)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (4-1)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Spitsbergen H30-1 (4-2)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Doorn H30-2 (2-1)final
Maarn H30-1 Montfoort H30-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Maarn H30-1 Nieuwegein H30-1 (1-1)final
Montfoort H30-1 Rijnvliet H30-1 (6-3)final
Doorn H30-2 Houten H30-2 (1-1)final
Kampong H30-5 Haaskamp H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Geldermalsen H30-1 Montfoort H30-1 (1-1)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Maarn H30-1 (3-5)final
Haaskamp H30-1 Spitsbergen H30-1 (2-1)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Kampong H30-5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Montfoort H30-1 Haaskamp H30-1 (9-1)final
Spitsbergen H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (1-1)final
Kampong H30-5 Houten H30-2 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Nieuwegein H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Maarn H30-1 Geldermalsen H30-1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Doorn H30-2 Kampong H30-5 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Montfoort H30-1 Houten H30-2 (13-2)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Haaskamp H30-1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (0-3)final
Maarn H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (7-1)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Geldermalsen H30-1 (4-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 1 MAART 2023
Spitsbergen H30-1 Geldermalsen H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Geldermalsen H30-1 Rijnvliet H30-1 (3-2)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Montfoort H30-1 (0-3)final
DONDERDAG 9 MAART 2023
Haaskamp H30-1 Maarn H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Maarn H30-1 Houten H30-2 (5-1)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (4-2)final
Montfoort H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (10-0)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Haaskamp H30-1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (5-0)final
DONDERDAG 16 MAART 2023
Doorn H30-2 Maarn H30-1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Haaskamp H30-1 Nieuwegein H30-1 (3-1)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Geldermalsen H30-1 (1-1)final
Houten H30-2 Rijnvliet H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Montfoort H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (6-4)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (4-1)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Houten H30-2 (3-1)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Spitsbergen H30-1 (6-1)final
Haaskamp H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Spitsbergen H30-1 Montfoort H30-1 (0-3)final
Kampong H30-5 Maarn H30-1 (1-3)final
Doorn H30-2 Geldermalsen H30-1 (1-4)final
Houten H30-2 Haaskamp H30-1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Nieuwegein H30-1 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023
Houten H30-2 Spitsbergen H30-1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Haaskamp H30-1 Doorn H30-2 (4-1)final
Maarn H30-1 Spitsbergen H30-1 (3-2)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Montfoort H30-1 (2-5)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (2-1)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Houten H30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Montfoort H30-1 Maarn H30-1 (6-1)scheduled
Spitsbergen H30-1 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-3)final
Doorn H30-2 Fletiomare H30-4 (2-2)final
Houten H30-2 Nieuwegein H30-1 (0-0)final
Kampong H30-5 Geldermalsen H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Kampong H30-5 Spitsbergen H30-1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Houten H30-2 Doorn H30-2 (0-0)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Spitsbergen H30-1 (4-1)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Montfoort H30-1 (1-6)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Maarn H30-1 (3-3)final
Haaskamp H30-1 Kampong H30-5 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Spitsbergen H30-1 Haaskamp H30-1 (3-3)final
Kampong H30-5 Fletiomare H30-4 (2-1)final
Maarn H30-1 Rijnvliet H30-1 (0-6)final
Montfoort H30-1 Geldermalsen H30-1 (6-0)final
Doorn H30-2 Nieuwegein H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Houten H30-2 Kampong H30-5 (1-1)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Maarn H30-1 (2-2)final
Nieuwegein H30-1 Rijnvliet H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Haaskamp H30-1 Montfoort H30-1 (1-3)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Spitsbergen H30-1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Montfoort H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (6-3)scheduled
Spitsbergen H30-1 Houten H30-2 (6-0)final
Maarn H30-1 Haaskamp H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
Rijnvliet H30-1 Geldermalsen H30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Kampong H30-5 Doorn H30-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Fletiomare H30-4 Maarn H30-1 (0-3)final
Doorn H30-2 Spitsbergen H30-1 (3-0)final
Geldermalsen H30-1 Nieuwegein H30-1 (2-3)final
Houten H30-2 Montfoort H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
Haaskamp H30-1 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-3)final

Agenda

25-6 Scheidsrechtersexamen
26-6 Scheidsrechtersexamen
27-6 Scheidsrechtersexamen

Zoeken