01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Renske Crone
Zara sascha van Dalfsen
Anne-Jolein Depeweg
Suzanne Dijkhuizen
Bionda de Groot
Anne Hoefsloot
Nina Hogeveen
Bebel Kool
Lisanne Krom
Roos van Laarhoven
Madelief Middelweerd
Nienke Piersma
Tess Reitsma
Marlou van Rooijen
Sjoukje Velthuijs
Sanne Verdoold
Sterre ter Voorde
Susan van der Wel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Jong
Trainer Thomas Jong
Aanvoerder Nina Hogeveen
Aanvoerder Sjoukje Velthuijs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Waddinxveen D1 Kikkers D1 0:00
Rijnvliet D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers D1 9 24 8 0 1
2 Rijnvliet D1 9 21 7 0 2
3 Heerhugowaard D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Voorhout D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Kraaien D1 10 16 5 1 4
6 Saxenburg D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Scoop Delft D1 9 15 5 0 4
8 HCRB D1 10 8 2 2 6
9 Buitenhout D1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Waddinxveen D1 9 5 1 2 6
11 Thor D1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Scoop Delft D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
12 mrt Z.H.C. de Kraaien D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Buitenhout MHC D1 12:45 uit
16 apr HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Thor D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei MHC Heerhugowaard D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC Voorhout D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun HMHC Saxenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun MHC de Kikkers D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voorhout D1 Scoop Delft D1 (5-2)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Kikkers D1 (2-5)scheduled
Rijnvliet D1 Kraaien D1 (2-1)scheduled
Waddinxveen D1 HCRB D1 (1-1)scheduled
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
HCRB D1 Rijnvliet D1 (2-3)scheduled
Kikkers D1 Voorhout D1 (4-2)final
Scoop Delft D1 Saxenburg D1 (2-1)scheduled
Kraaien D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (1-2)scheduled
Buitenhout D1 Waddinxveen D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Saxenburg D1 Kikkers D1 (3-4)final
Voorhout D1 Kraaien D1 (3-2)final
Heerhugowaard D1 HCRB D1 (3-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D1 Buitenhout D1 (2-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft D1 Thor D1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
HCRB D1 Voorhout D1 (2-3)scheduled
Kikkers D1 Scoop Delft D1 (3-0)final
Thor D1 Waddinxveen D1 (2-4)scheduled
Kraaien D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-4)final
Buitenhout D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 (5-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft D1 Kraaien D1 (2-4)scheduled
Saxenburg D1 HCRB D1 (4-3)scheduled
Voorhout D1 Buitenhout D1 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Waddinxveen D1 (4-1)final
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HCRB D1 Scoop Delft D1 (2-0)scheduled
Thor D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-6)scheduled
Waddinxveen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (0-3)final
Buitenhout D1 Saxenburg D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Voorhout D1 Waddinxveen D1 (3-1)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Rijnvliet D1 (2-0)final
Kraaien D1 Thor D1 (2-1)final
Kikkers D1 HCRB D1 (3-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft D1 Buitenhout D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HCRB D1 Kraaien D1 (1-1)scheduled
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (2-2)scheduled
Rijnvliet D1 Voorhout D1 (3-1)final
Waddinxveen D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-3)final
Buitenhout D1 Kikkers D1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
HCRB D1 Thor D1 (2-1)scheduled
Kraaien D1 Buitenhout D1 (2-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 (5-1)final
Saxenburg D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-2)scheduled
Voorhout D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 (2-0)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Saxenburg D1 (3-0)scheduled
Buitenhout D1 HCRB D1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Saxenburg D1 Voorhout D1 (4-2)scheduled
Kraaien D1 Waddinxveen D1 (7-1)final
Scoop Delft D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (3-2)scheduled
Thor D1 Buitenhout D1 (0-2)final
Kikkers D1 Rijnvliet D1 (6-0)final

Zoeken

Agenda

30-1 HT2 Cursus