01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Frans Aldus
Bas America
Jules van Benthem
Simon van Bergen en henegouwen
Jorrit ten Brinke
Koen Crolla
Ruben Dierx
Jules Hazeleger
Jeroen Nielen
Joris Olsthoorn
Koen Olsthoorn
Fabian Rietveld
Maurits Schoon
Mark Severs
Edward Strookman
Yves Verschure
Loek de Vreese
Pim Wood

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joris Olsthoorn
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Aanvoerder Loek de Vreese
Manager Koen Crolla
Manager Klaas Gravesteijn
Manager Loek de Vreese
Barhoofd Koen Olsthoorn
Barhoofd Joris Olsthoorn
Barhoofd Loek de Vreese
Waterdrager/cameraman Frans Aldus
Waterdrager/cameraman Bas America
Waterdrager/cameraman Jules van Benthem
Waterdrager/cameraman Simon van Bergen en henegouwen
Waterdrager/cameraman Jorrit ten Brinke
Waterdrager/cameraman Koen Crolla
Waterdrager/cameraman Ruben Dierx
Waterdrager/cameraman Jules Hazeleger
Waterdrager/cameraman Jeroen Nielen
Waterdrager/cameraman Joris Olsthoorn
Waterdrager/cameraman Koen Olsthoorn
Waterdrager/cameraman Fabian Rietveld
Waterdrager/cameraman Maurits Schoon
Waterdrager/cameraman Mark Severs
Waterdrager/cameraman Edward Strookman
Waterdrager/cameraman Yves Verschure
Waterdrager/cameraman Loek de Vreese
Waterdrager/cameraman Pim Wood

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Hisalis H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Rijnvliet H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Castricum H1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Nieuwegein H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Kraaien H1 11 19 5 4 2
7 Woerden H1 11 12 4 0 7
8 Strawberries H1 11 9 2 3 6
9 Soest H1 11 6 1 3 7
10 Zwaluwen H1 10 5 1 2 7
11 Zeewolde H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Soest H1 AthenA H1 0-6
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 6-2
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-1
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-0
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Strawberries H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Castricum H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 4-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 2-4
Hisalis H1 Zeewolde H1 4-2
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 1-3
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.