01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Aanvoerder Annabel Kingma
Aanvoerder Sterre Kooijman
Manager Klaas Gravesteijn
Manager Annabel Kingma
Manager Sterre Kooijman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D28 Zwaluwen D11 9:00
Lelystad D2 (O) Kampong D32 14:30
Rijnvliet D3 USHC D17 14:45
SCHC D7 Woerden D3 16:45
USHC D15 Kampong D30 11:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 SCHC D7 9 22 7 1 1
2 Rijnvliet D3 9 21 7 0 2
3 IJsseloever D5 10 19 6 1 3
4 Kampong D28 8 18 6 0 2
5 Kampong D30 8 15 4 3 1
6 Kampong D32 8 12 4 0 4
7 Lelystad D2 9 10 3 1 5
8 USHC D15 9 7 2 1 6
9 Zwaluwen D11 9 6 1 3 5
10 Woerden D3 8 5 1 2 5
11 USHC D17 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov U.S.H.C. D17 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld
8 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D32 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Woerden D3 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D7 n.n.b thuis
19 apr M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC IJsseloever D5 n.n.b thuis
17 mei SV Kampong Hockey D28 n.n.b uit
24 mei U.S.H.C. D15 n.n.b uit
7 jun SV Kampong Hockey D30 n.n.b thuis
14 jun U.S.H.C. D17 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Woerden D3 Lelystad D2 (O) 1-1
SCHC D7 USHC D15 5-0
USHC D17 Kampong D30 0-9
Zwaluwen D11 Rijnvliet D3 0-7
Kampong D32 IJsseloever D5 3-1
DINSDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D28 Kampong D32 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D30 Zwaluwen D11 0-0
IJsseloever D5 Woerden D3 4-0
USHC D15 USHC D17 4-0
Lelystad D2 (O) SCHC D7 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC D7 IJsseloever D5 1-3
Woerden D3 Kampong D28 1-4
Lelystad D2 (O) USHC D15 5-0
Kampong D32 Rijnvliet D3 0-6
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D17 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D11 2-2
IJsseloever D5 Lelystad D2 (O) 4-1
Kampong D28 SCHC D7 2-5
Rijnvliet D3 Woerden D3 6-0
Kampong D30 Kampong D32 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Lelystad D2 (O) Kampong D28 1-3
IJsseloever D5 USHC D15 1-0
Kampong D32 USHC D17 2-3
SCHC D7 Rijnvliet D3 3-1
Woerden D3 Kampong D30 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D32 0-3
USHC D17 Woerden D3 0-5
Kampong D28 IJsseloever D5 3-1
Kampong D30 SCHC D7 3-3
Rijnvliet D3 Lelystad D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC D7 USHC D17 3-0
Woerden D3 Zwaluwen D11 1-1
Kampong D28 USHC D15 4-0
IJsseloever D5 Rijnvliet D3 2-5
Lelystad D2 (O) Kampong D30 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet D3 Kampong D28 4-2
Zwaluwen D11 SCHC D7 0-2
USHC D15 Kampong D32 2-3
USHC D17 Lelystad D2 (O) 0-5
Kampong D30 IJsseloever D5 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet D3 USHC D15 6-2
IJsseloever D5 USHC D17 5-0
Lelystad D2 (O) Zwaluwen D11 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong D32 SCHC D7 0-1
Zwaluwen D11 IJsseloever D5 0-4
Kampong D30 Rijnvliet D3 5-1
USHC D17 Kampong D28 0-6
Woerden D3 USHC D15 0-1

Zoeken

Agenda