01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sophie van Bakel
Julia Bongers
Kirsten Bulthuis
Sabine Damen
Aimée van Dullemen
Astrid van Dun
Lisanne Krom
Denise Kurth
Cleo Mekel
Lisanne Oudendijk
Harmke Schellekens
Stefanie Schulkes
Floor Smits
Dorien Verschuren
Lisa Vos
Samantha van der Wal
Fieke Weijnen
Lenneke Willemstein

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Aanvoerder Kirsten Bulthuis
Manager Kirsten Bulthuis
Manager Anne Grégoire

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle D1 Vianen D1 12:45
HCRB D1 Rijnvliet D1 14:30
Krimpen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 12:45
Waddinxveen D1 Culemborg D1 12:45
Woerden D1 Montfoort D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Montfoort D1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Woerden D1 9 24 8 0 1
3 Krimpen D1 9 18 6 0 3
4 Nieuwkoop D1 9 18 5 3 1
5 Capelle D1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Vianen D1 9 13 4 1 4
7 Culemborg D1 9 10 3 1 5
8 HCRB D1 9 9 3 0 6
9 Kromme Rijn D1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Waddinxveen D1 9 4 1 1 7
11 Rijnvliet D1 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov HCRB D1 14:30 uit
8 mrt CMHC D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Kromme Rijn D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Vianen D1 12:00 uit
5 apr HC Nieuwkoop D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Hockeyclub Montfoort D1 13:00 uit
10 mei MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei M.H.C. Krimpen D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Capelle D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 1-3
Nieuwkoop D1 Capelle D1 3-3
Montfoort D1 Krimpen D1 5-3
Kromme Rijn D1 HCRB D1 2-3
Woerden D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Capelle D1 Montfoort D1 1-6
Krimpen D1 Woerden D1 2-4
Waddinxveen D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0
HCRB D1 Vianen D1 2-5
Kromme Rijn D1 Culemborg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop D1 HCRB D1 5-1
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 3-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-0
Woerden D1 Capelle D1 4-1
Krimpen D1 Waddinxveen D1 7-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet D1 Vianen D1 0-0
Culemborg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-2
HCRB D1 Montfoort D1 1-5
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-2
Waddinxveen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Montfoort D1 Culemborg D1 2-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0
Vianen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0
Woerden D1 HCRB D1 3-0
Capelle D1 Waddinxveen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kromme Rijn D1 Nieuwkoop D1 0-1
Rijnvliet D1 Montfoort D1 0-0
Culemborg D1 Woerden D1 1-5
HCRB D1 Krimpen D1 3-2
Waddinxveen D1 Vianen D1 2-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden D1 Rijnvliet D1 6-0
Montfoort D1 Kromme Rijn D1 8-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Vianen D1 4-2
Krimpen D1 Culemborg D1 3-0
Capelle D1 HCRB D1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet D1 Krimpen D1 0-3
Kromme Rijn D1 Woerden D1 0-4
Vianen D1 Montfoort D1 0-3
Culemborg D1 Capelle D1 3-4
Waddinxveen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Woerden D1 Vianen D1 6-1
Montfoort D1 Nieuwkoop D1 6-2
Capelle D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0
HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-0
Krimpen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Vianen D1 Krimpen D1 2-4
Montfoort D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Nieuwkoop D1 Woerden D1 3-2
Culemborg D1 HCRB D1 6-2
Kromme Rijn D1 Capelle D1 0-0

Zoeken

Agenda