01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Bas America
Jules van Benthem
Simon van Bergen en henegouwen
Jorrit ten Brinke
Koen Crolla
Ruben Dierx
Sicco van Nes
Jeroen Nielen
Joris Olsthoorn
Koen Olsthoorn
Boudewijn Rosenmöller
Maurits Schoon
Frank Tillemans
Yves Verschure
Loek de Vreese
Pim Wood
Dylan van der Zee

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joris Olsthoorn
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Aanvoerder Loek de Vreese
Manager Klaas Gravesteijn

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 22 53 17 5 0
2 Weesp H1 22 50 16 2 4
3 Muiderberg H1 22 46 15 1 6
4 Kraaien H1 22 46 14 4 4
5 Gouda H1 22 35 11 2 9
6 Hisalis H1 22 29 8 5 9
7 Rijnvliet H1 22 28 7 7 8
8 Nieuwegein H1 22 21 6 3 13
9 Woerden H1 22 20 6 2 14
10 Castricum H1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Hoevelaken H1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Catwijck H1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Woerden H1 Hisalis H1 3-4
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 5-3
Gouda H1 Weesp H1 3-4
Castricum H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Rijnvliet H1 Catwijck H1 5-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 Kraaien H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 4-2
Catwijck H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-1
Weesp H1 Castricum H1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
Rijnvliet H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
Woerden H1 Muiderberg H1 1-0
Castricum H1 Gouda H1 2-6
Kraaien H1 Weesp H1 6-2
Catwijck H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Muiderberg H1 Rijnvliet H1 4-3
Nieuwegein H1 Hoevelaken H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Hisalis H1 Catwijck H1 5-0
Gouda H1 Kraaien H1 4-5
Weesp H1 Woerden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Muiderberg H1 0-5
Woerden H1 Gouda H1 2-4
Hisalis H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Rijnvliet H1 Weesp H1 1-4
Catwijck H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 5-1
VRIJDAG 12 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kraaien H1 3-3
Castricum H1 Woerden H1 3-4
Weesp H1 Hoevelaken H1 7-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-4
Muiderberg H1 Catwijck H1 5-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Gouda H1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rijnvliet H1 Castricum H1 5-3
Catwijck H1 Weesp H1 2-7
Hisalis H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Nieuwegein H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-8
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Hoevelaken H1 Gouda H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda H1 Catwijck H1 4-2
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-1
Weesp H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-0
Muiderberg H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Woerden H1 6-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Catwijck H1 Castricum H1 1-2
Hisalis H1 Gouda H1 3-1
Hoevelaken H1 Kraaien H1 1-1
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 2-2
Muiderberg H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Nieuwegein H1 Weesp H1 2-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kraaien H1 Catwijck H1 5-3
Rijnvliet H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Weesp H1 Muiderberg H1 3-2
Gouda H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-1
Woerden H1 Hoevelaken H1 5-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 3-7
Hoevelaken H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-4
Hisalis H1 Kraaien H1 4-4
Catwijck H1 Woerden H1 0-2
Muiderberg H1 Gouda H1 6-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 9-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Weesp H1 Gouda H1 2-0
Muiderberg H1 Castricum H1 4-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-0
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 Kraaien H1 1-2
Catwijck H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-5
Kraaien H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Castricum H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Gouda H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
Hoevelaken H1 Catwijck H1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hisalis H1 Hoevelaken H1 9-0
Weesp H1 Kraaien H1 1-0
Muiderberg H1 Woerden H1 6-2
Gouda H1 Castricum H1 4-2
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Catwijck H1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Woerden H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Castricum H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-2
Catwijck H1 Hisalis H1 4-1
Hoevelaken H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 4-2
Rijnvliet H1 Muiderberg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Gouda H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Hisalis H1 6-1
Nieuwegein H1 Catwijck H1 3-1
Muiderberg H1 Hoevelaken H1 9-1
Weesp H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Hisalis H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-3
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 3-1
Hoevelaken H1 Weesp H1 1-3
Rijnvliet H1 Gouda H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-2
Catwijck H1 Muiderberg H1 1-7
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-0
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 10-3
Gouda H1 Hoevelaken H1 4-3
Weesp H1 Catwijck H1 3-0
Muiderberg H1 Hisalis H1 7-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Woerden H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-2
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 3-3
Hisalis H1 Weesp H1 1-7
Nieuwegein H1 Muiderberg H1 3-3
Hoevelaken H1 Castricum H1 3-2
Catwijck H1 Gouda H1 1-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Woerden H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-2
Weesp H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-0
Gouda H1 Hisalis H1 4-3
Kraaien H1 Hoevelaken H1 5-1
Castricum H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Muiderberg H1 7-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Gouda H1 1-2
Hisalis H1 Castricum H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 Weesp H1 3-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-0
Hoevelaken H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Catwijck H1 Kraaien H1 3-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Hoevelaken H1 4-2
Gouda H1 Muiderberg H1 6-0
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-3
Weesp H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Woerden H1 Catwijck H1 5-1
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 3-2

Zoeken

Agenda