01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marjolein van Bokhoven
Julia Bongers
Kirsten Bulthuis
Christel Derks
Astrid van Dun
Charlotte Geitenbeek
Isolde Glissenaar
Cleo Mekel
Esther van Schijndel
Floor Smits
Dorien Verschuren
Lisa Vos
Samantha van der Wal
Fieke Weijnen
Lenneke Willemstein

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Siem Leijdekkers
Trainer Joris Olsthoorn
Aanvoerder Kirsten Bulthuis
Manager Klaas Gravesteijn
Manager Anne Grégoire

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen D1 22 64 21 1 0
2 Maarssen D1 22 60 20 0 2
3 Zeewolde D1 22 55 18 1 3
4 Vianen D1 22 41 13 2 7
5 Culemborg D1 22 39 13 0 9
6 Eemvallei D1 22 36 11 3 8
7 Druten D1 22 23 7 2 13
8 Geldermalsen D1 22 19 5 4 13
9 Kromme Rijn D1 22 18 5 3 14
10 Hoevelaken D1 22 11 3 2 17
11 Leerdam D1 22 10 3 1 18
12 Rijnvliet D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Kromme Rijn D1 Geldermalsen D1 5-0
Hoevelaken D1 Mezen D1 0-13
Maarssen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Vianen D1 Druten D1 5-0
Rijnvliet D1 Leerdam D1 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geldermalsen D1 Maarssen D1 1-14
Leerdam D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Mezen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Druten D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-0
Zeewolde D1 Vianen D1 5-0
Culemborg D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Druten D1 1-4
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 3-2
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Leerdam D1 Mezen D1 1-14
Maarssen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 8-1
Eemvallei D1 Geldermalsen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zeewolde D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Culemborg D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-2
Geldermalsen D1 Vianen D1 0-4
Druten D1 Leerdam D1 4-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Mezen D1 Maarssen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rijnvliet D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Hoevelaken D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
Leerdam D1 Zeewolde D1 0-11
Druten D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Vianen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0
Eemvallei D1 Maarssen D1 0-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-1
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 6-0
Zeewolde D1 Druten D1 10-0
Culemborg D1 Leerdam D1 7-0
Geldermalsen D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Maarssen D1 Vianen D1 7-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-2
Vianen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-0
Zeewolde D1 Mezen D1 4-4
Druten D1 Culemborg D1 0-2
Leerdam D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Rijnvliet D1 Maarssen D1 0-8
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Mezen D1 Vianen D1 7-1
Culemborg D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Geldermalsen D1 Druten D1 2-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Leerdam D1 3-1
Eemvallei D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Maarssen D1 0-22
Druten D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-1
Hoevelaken D1 Eemvallei D1 0-4
Rijnvliet D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Culemborg D1 Mezen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei D1 Leerdam D1 9-0
Maarssen D1 Druten D1 10-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Zeewolde D1 0-7
Geldermalsen D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
Rijnvliet D1 Mezen D1 0-12
Vianen D1 Hoevelaken D1 5-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Vianen D1 0-10
Druten D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Zeewolde D1 Maarssen D1 3-4
Culemborg D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Hoevelaken D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Mezen D1 Geldermalsen D1 16-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Mezen D1 Hoevelaken D1 13-0
Culemborg D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 6-1
Geldermalsen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Hoevelaken D1 Leerdam D1 2-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Mezen D1 0-6
Rijnvliet D1 Druten D1 0-0
Vianen D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Eemvallei D1 Culemborg D1 3-1
Maarssen D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Mezen D1 Leerdam D1 14-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Maarssen D1 0-10
Culemborg D1 Vianen D1 4-2
Druten D1 Hoevelaken D1 2-1
Geldermalsen D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 15-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hoevelaken D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 1-4
Vianen D1 Geldermalsen D1 7-0
Leerdam D1 Druten D1 5-3
Eemvallei D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-3
Maarssen D1 Mezen D1 0-1
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2019
Druten D1 Vianen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Maarssen D1 Eemvallei D1 10-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Geldermalsen D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
Zeewolde D1 Leerdam D1 11-0
Mezen D1 Druten D1 11-1
Culemborg D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-0
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
Maarssen D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Vianen D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Eemvallei D1 Mezen D1 0-4
Druten D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Leerdam D1 Culemborg D1 0-3
Hoevelaken D1 Geldermalsen D1 3-3
Rijnvliet D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Leerdam D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-5
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kromme Rijn D1 Hoevelaken D1 1-2
Geldermalsen D1 Leerdam D1 4-4
Culemborg D1 Druten D1 4-1
Mezen D1 Zeewolde D1 4-2
Eemvallei D1 Vianen D1 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Vianen D1 Mezen D1 2-6
Rijnvliet D1 Eemvallei D1 1-9
Hoevelaken D1 Maarssen D1 0-12
Leerdam D1 Kromme Rijn D1 2-3
Druten D1 Geldermalsen D1 1-1
Zeewolde D1 Culemborg D1 6-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Maarssen D1 Leerdam D1 11-0
Eemvallei D1 Hoevelaken D1 7-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Druten D1 1-3
Geldermalsen D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Mezen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Vianen D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Leerdam D1 Eemvallei D1 2-10
Mezen D1 Rijnvliet D1 6-0
Druten D1 Maarssen D1 0-8
Hoevelaken D1 Vianen D1 4-4
Culemborg D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-1
Zeewolde D1 Kromme Rijn D1 9-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Vianen D1 Leerdam D1 8-0
Eemvallei D1 Druten D1 3-2
Geldermalsen D1 Mezen D1 1-8
Kromme Rijn D1 Culemborg D1 0-2
Maarssen D1 Zeewolde D1 3-0
Rijnvliet D1 Hoevelaken D1 1-2

Zoeken

Agenda