01-header.jpg 02-header.jpg 03-header.jpg 05-header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Julia Bongers
Kirsten Bulthuis
Renske Crone
Bionda de Groot
Lisanne Krom
Cleo Mekel
Nienke Piersma
Tess Reitsma
Marlou van Rooijen
Harmke Schellekens
Lisanne Steendam
Lisa Vos
Merel Weijnen
Fieke Weijnen
Janine Werkhoven
Lenneke Willemstein

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Bresser
Coach Tom Rijks
Aanvoerder Fieke Weijnen
Manager Anne Grégoire

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle D1 HCRB D1
Krimpen D1 Doorn D1 12:45
Montfoort D1 Culemborg D1 12:15
Rijnvliet D1 Leerdam D1 12:45
Vianen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 12:30
Woerden D1 Waddinxveen D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Woerden D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 HCRB D1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Montfoort D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Krimpen D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Doorn D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Capelle D1 6 9 2 3 1
7 Nieuwkoop D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Culemborg D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Rijnvliet D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Leerdam D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Waddinxveen D1 6 2 0 2 4
12 Vianen D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HC Leerdam D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
22 nov HCRB D1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt CMHC D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Doornse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt M.H.C. Krimpen D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Hockeyclub Montfoort D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Capelle D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr HC Nieuwkoop D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Vianen D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HC Leerdam D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Capelle D1 Doorn D1 4-0
Vianen D1 Leerdam D1 2-4
Montfoort D1 Krimpen D1 5-3
Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 3-0
Woerden D1 HCRB D1 5-3
Waddinxveen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Doorn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-1
Leerdam D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Nieuwkoop D1 Montfoort D1 2-4
Krimpen D1 Capelle D1 3-3
Culemborg D1 Woerden D1 2-4
HCRB D1 Vianen D1 8-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Waddinxveen D1 HCRB D1 0-3
Leerdam D1 Nieuwkoop D1 3-5
Rijnvliet D1 Krimpen D1 1-2
Capelle D1 Montfoort D1 2-2
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 1-6
Woerden D1 Doorn D1 10-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Doorn D1 Vianen D1 2-0
Culemborg D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-4
Nieuwkoop D1 Capelle D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 Woerden D1 2-7
HCRB D1 Leerdam D1 1-0
Montfoort D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Vianen D1 Krimpen D1 3-8
HCRB D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-1
Waddinxveen D1 Doorn D1 3-4
Woerden D1 Montfoort D1 3-1
Rijnvliet D1 Capelle D1 0-1
Leerdam D1 Culemborg D1 0-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Nieuwkoop D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-1
Doorn D1 Leerdam D1 4-1
Montfoort D1 Vianen D1 13-1
Krimpen D1 Waddinxveen D1 5-0
Culemborg D1 HCRB D1 1-2
Capelle D1 Woerden D1 1-3

Zoeken

Agenda

21-10 F clinic
21-10 E clinic
21-10 D clinic